Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2019
19:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
0
Avedøre IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
19:00
Taastrup FC (2)
0
Glostrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
19:00
Taastrup FC (1)
2
Albertslund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
19:00
Brøndby Strand IK
3
Ishøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
20:00
Greve Fodbold
1
BK Friheden
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2019
18:45
Albertslund IF
2
Brøndby Strand IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Avedøre IF
1
Taastrup FC (1)
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Ishøj IF
3
Greve Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:15
Glostrup
5
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
19:00
BK Friheden
3
Taastrup FC (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
18:30
Albertslund IF
Avedøre IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
4
BK Friheden
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Taastrup FC (2)
3
Ishøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Taastrup FC (1)
4
Glostrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Brøndby Strand IK
1
Greve Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:45
Avedøre IF
2
Brøndby Strand IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:45
Ishøj IF
3
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
19:15
Glostrup
1
Albertslund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
20:00
Greve Fodbold
8
Taastrup FC (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:15
Albertslund IF
4
BK Friheden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
17:45
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
4
Greve Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
19:00
Taastrup FC (1)
Ishøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
19:00
Brøndby Strand IK
4
Taastrup FC (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Ishøj IF
3
Albertslund IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
19:15
Glostrup
3
Brøndby Strand IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
20:15
Taastrup FC (2)
1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:00
BK Friheden
11
Avedøre IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
20:00
Greve Fodbold
6
Taastrup FC (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
17:45
Albertslund IF
5
Greve Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
17:45
Avedøre IF
5
Ishøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
19:00
Brøndby Strand IK
3
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
19:15
Glostrup
3
BK Friheden
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2019
18:00
Taastrup FC (1)
4
Taastrup FC (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:45
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
1
Taastrup FC (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
19:00
Brøndby Strand IK
2
BK Friheden
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
20:15
Taastrup FC (2)
3
Albertslund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
20:00
Greve Fodbold
1
Avedøre IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
17:00
Albertslund IF
4
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
17:15
BK Friheden
2
Taastrup FC (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:15
Avedøre IF
7
Taastrup FC (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
19:15
Glostrup
0
Greve Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
20:15
Taastrup FC (1)
4
Brøndby Strand IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
17:15
BK Friheden
Ishøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2019
19:15
Glostrup
10
Ishøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2019
18:00
Avedøre IF
Glostrup
HHT
|