Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. nov 2020
11:30
BSF
6
Vestia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
11:00
Oversidder
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
11:50
BK Frem
6
Ringsted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
13:45
AB Tårnby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2020
10:00
Oversidder
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
11:00
B. 1973, Herlev
5
Vestia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
11:15
BK Union
3
AB Tårnby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
11:15
Ringsted IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
11:30
BSF
4
BK Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
11:30
Oversidder
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
10:15
BSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
12:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Ringsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
13:00
BK Union
Vestia
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
13:45
AB Tårnby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2021
10:15
BK Frem
BK Union
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2021
12:00
Vestia
AB Tårnby
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2021
11:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2021
11:15
Ringsted IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2021
11:30
BSF
B. 1973, Herlev
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2021
17:45
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2021
10:00
Oversidder
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2021
11:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2021
13:00
BK Union
Ringsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2021
13:45
AB Tårnby
BK Frem
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2021
10:30
BK Union
3
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
11:00
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
11:15
Ringsted IF
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
11:50
BK Frem
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
12:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
15:00
Vestia
4
BK Frem
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
11:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
13:00
BK Union
4
B. 1973, Herlev
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
13:45
AB Tårnby
3
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
10:00
Oversidder
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
12:00
BK Frem
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
13:30
B. 1973, Herlev
3
AB Tårnby
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
11:15
Ringsted IF
3
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
11:30
BSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2021
13:00
Oversidder
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2021
11:00
Ringsted IF
BSF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2021
12:00
BK Frem
1
B. 1973, Herlev
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Vestia
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Oversidder
AB Tårnby
|