Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug 2021
16:45
BSF
1
Bagsværd BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
14:00
BFC Lundegården
5
Farum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
11:00
Brede IF
5
Stenløse BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2021
17:00
Herlev IF
1
BK Avarta
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
19:00
Stenløse BK
7
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
17:15
Bagsværd BK
5
Herlev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
10:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
3
Brede IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
10:00
Farum BK
7
Orient GI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
18:15
Herlev IF
5
Stenløse BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
17:30
Brede IF
3
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
18:00
BK Avarta
1
BFC Lundegården
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
12:15
BFC Lundegården
5
Bagsværd BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
14:30
BK Vest, Rødovre
8
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
16:45
BSF
0
Herlev IF
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
17:30
Orient GI
2
BK Avarta
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
17:30
Farum BK
3
Brede IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
BK Avarta
0
BK Vest, Rødovre
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:00
Stenløse BK
2
BFC Lundegården
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
Bagsværd BK
12
Orient GI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
17:30
Farum BK
1
BK Avarta
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
18:00
Orient GI
4
Stenløse BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
17:30
Herlev IF
4
Brede IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
5
Bagsværd BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
16:45
BSF
0
Orient GI
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
18:15
Stenløse BK
3
BK Vest, Rødovre
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
17:15
Bagsværd BK
9
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
09:45
Herlev IF
5
BFC Lundegården
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:00
Orient GI
4
BK Vest, Rødovre
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
17:30
BK Avarta
0
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
18:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
BSF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Farum BK
Stenløse BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Brede IF
2
BFC Lundegården
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:00
Orient GI
6
Herlev IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
16:45
BSF
Farum BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
17:45
Stenløse BK
2
BK Avarta
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
09:45
Herlev IF
2
BK Vest, Rødovre
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
14:00
BFC Lundegården
9
Orient GI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
18:00
BFC Lundegården
BSF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
17:30
BK Avarta
2
Brede IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
17:30
Bagsværd BK
6
Stenløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:00
Farum BK
1
Herlev IF
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
2
BFC Lundegården
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:00
Orient GI
3
Brede IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2021
17:30
BK Avarta
BSF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
17:30
Brede IF
6
Bagsværd BK
4
|