Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. nov 2021
13:00
Stenløse BK
6
Frederikssund FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
13:00
VB 1968
0
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
13:00
Farum BK
5
Hareskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
13:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
9
Herlev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
13:00
Herlev IF
2
VB 1968
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
15:00
Frederikssund FB
3
Farum BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jan 2022
16:00
Hareskov IF
4
Stenløse BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2022
19:15
VB 1968
Frederikssund FB
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
13:00
Stenløse BK
7
Herlev IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
13:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
5
Hareskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
14:00
Farum BK
1
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
11:45
Hareskov IF
10
VB 1968
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
13:30
Herlev IF
1
Farum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
14:30
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
Stenløse BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
15:00
Frederikssund FB
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
11:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
5
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2022
19:15
VB 1968
0
Stenløse BK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
14:30
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Frederikssund FB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
15:00
Farum BK
6
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
15:00
Hareskov IF
4
Herlev IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
12:00
Stenløse BK
2
Farum BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
11:45
Herlev IF
4
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
13:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
5
VB 1968
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
15:00
Frederikssund FB
Hareskov IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
13:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
4
Stenløse BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
15:00
Hareskov IF
2
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
15:00
Frederikssund FB
Herlev IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
16:00
Farum BK
9
VB 1968
0
|