Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. apr 2022
11:00
Helsinge Fodbold
2
Herstedøster IC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
11:30
Oversidder
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
13:30
Oversidder
Lyngby Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2022
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2022
18:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
Espergærde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
17:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
13:30
Oversidder
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
13:30
Herstedøster IC
1
Lyngby Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
14:00
Espergærde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
15:00
FC Holte
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2022
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
Herstedøster IC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2022
18:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
Helsinge Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
1
FC Holte
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
16:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
18:30
Lyngby Boldklub
1
Helsinge Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
0
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
15:00
FC Holte
1
Espergærde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
18:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
Lyngby Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
12:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
Herstedøster IC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
14:00
Espergærde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
18:15
FC Holte
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Espergærde IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Herstedøster IC
3
FC Holte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Herstedøster IC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
15:00
FC Holte
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
18:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
FC Holte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Lyngby Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
13:30
Oversidder
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
14:00
Espergærde IF
3
Herstedøster IC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
16:00
FC Holte
2
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2022
17:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2022
18:00
Espergærde IF
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2022
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2022
18:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:00
Helsinge Fodbold
FC Holte
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
2
Espergærde IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
15:30
Herstedøster IC
Oversidder
|
Turneringsafslutning:
Finale
Søndag den 19. juni kl. 12:00 i Ølstykke. Vinder pulje 1 - Vinder pulje 2