|
720068
|
ti09-08 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
720069
|
sø14-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Islev Skole kunst
|
|
|
|
|
720203
|
sø14-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rundforbi Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
720207
|
ti16-08 2022
|
18:45
|
|
|
Melby Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
720204
|
on17-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
720206
|
lø20-08 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720208
|
lø20-08 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hundige Boldfælled
|
|
|
|
720210
|
ti23-08 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
720212
|
ti23-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lynge Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
720209
|
on24-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
|
720211
|
sø28-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Islev Skole kunst
|
|
|
|
720217
|
on31-08 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Melby Stadion
|
|
|
|
720215
|
lø03-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720218
|
lø03-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hundige Boldfælled
|
|
|
|
720216
|
sø04-09 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
UHT
|
|
|
720214
|
sø04-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
720220
|
ti06-09 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
720219
|
on07-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
720205
|
to08-09 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
720223
|
sø11-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rundforbi Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
720221
|
sø11-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
720213
|
ti13-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Rundforbi Stadion
|
|
|
|
720227
|
on14-09 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Melby Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
720226
|
on14-09 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
720225
|
lø17-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720228
|
lø17-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hundige Boldfælled
|
UHT
|
|
|
720224
|
sø18-09 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Islev Skole kunst
|
|
|
|
720070
|
ma19-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
720232
|
ti20-09 2022
|
17:45
|
|
|
Lynge Idrætsanlæg
|
UHT
|
|
|
720231
|
ti20-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720229
|
on21-09 2022
|
17:45
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
720233
|
sø25-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rundforbi Stadion
|
|
|
|
720230
|
sø25-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
720234
|
ti27-09 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
720238
|
lø01-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hundige Boldfælled
|
|
|
|
720237
|
sø02-10 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rundforbi Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
720236
|
sø02-10 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
UHT
|
|
|
720235
|
sø02-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Islev Skole kunst
|
UMH
|
|
|
720242
|
ti04-10 2022
|
17:15
|
|
|
Lynge Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
720239
|
on05-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
720222
|
to06-10 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
UHT
|
|
|
720243
|
lø08-10 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Melby Stadion
|
HMH
|
|
|
720240
|
lø08-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
720241
|
lø08-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720071
|
ti11-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
|
|