Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
12:00
KB (1)
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:30
Greve Fodbold
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
11:30
Tuse IF
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
12:00
Østerbro IF
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
Hvidovre IF
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:30
Næstved I.F.
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
09:30
B 1903
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:30
Rosenhøj BK
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
10:15
BK Frem
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
11:00
Tuse IF
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
11:00
BK Frem
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
14:00
B 1903
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
12:00
Østerbro IF
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
Hvidovre IF
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
11:00
Holbæk B&I
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
12:00
Næstved I.F.
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
12:00
KB (1)
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:30
Næstved I.F.
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
11:30
Østerbro IF
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:15
BK Frem
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
B 1903
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
09:45
Rosenhøj BK
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
KB (1)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:45
Hvidovre IF
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:00
Tuse IF
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:30
Næstved I.F.
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:15
Østerbro IF
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
09:30
B 1903
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:15
BK Frem
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:00
KB (1)
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
09:45
Hvidovre IF
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
11:30
Tuse IF
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:00
Østerbro IF
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:30
Næstved I.F.
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
11:00
Holbæk B&I
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
11:00
B 1903
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:30
Rosenhøj BK
KB (1)
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12