Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
18:30
FC Holte
3
Espergærde IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
5
Hornbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Snekkersten IF
9
Esrum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
10:00
Gilleleje FK
1
Frem Hellebæk
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
10:00
Humlebæk BK
2
Fredensborg BI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
17:30
Hornbæk IF
9
FC Holte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
18:00
Esrum IF
1
Gilleleje FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
13:00
Espergærde IF
Humlebæk BK
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:00
Frem Hellebæk
8
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
19:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Esrum IF
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
17:00
Humlebæk BK
1
Snekkersten IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
17:45
FC Holte
1
Frem Hellebæk
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
Gilleleje FK
6
Fredensborg BI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
17:30
Fredensborg BI
4
Snekkersten IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
17:30
Hornbæk IF
4
Humlebæk BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:00
Esrum IF
1
FC Holte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:45
Snekkersten IF
2
Gilleleje FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
15:00
Fredensborg BI
6
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
17:30
Hornbæk IF
5
Frem Hellebæk
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Snekkersten IF
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
FC Holte
4
Fredensborg BI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:00
Frem Hellebæk
6
Espergærde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:00
Espergærde IF
2
Esrum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:00
Humlebæk BK
3
Gilleleje FK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:00
Esrum IF
4
Hornbæk IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Snekkersten IF
5
FC Holte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
17:30
Espergærde IF
5
Hornbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Gilleleje FK
5
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
17:30
Hornbæk IF
2
Fredensborg BI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:00
Frem Hellebæk
2
Humlebæk BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
FC Holte
2
Gilleleje FK
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
10:00
Frem Hellebæk
11
Esrum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:30
Fredensborg BI
4
Espergærde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:30
Humlebæk BK
3
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
4
FC Holte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Snekkersten IF
10
Hornbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Gilleleje FK
6
Espergærde IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Humlebæk BK
7
Esrum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
15:00
Fredensborg BI
0
Frem Hellebæk
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
17:15
Esrum IF
2
Fredensborg BI
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
17:30
Espergærde IF
3
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:15
FC Holte
2
Humlebæk BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
17:30
Hornbæk IF
2
Gilleleje FK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
13:00
Espergærde IF
3
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
10:00
Frem Hellebæk
0
Snekkersten IF
6
|