Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2020
18:00
Store Merløse IF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
11:15
Tuse IF
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
17:30
Vallensbæk IF
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Farum BK (2)
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
17:15
Oversidder
Store Merløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Herfølge BK
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Slagelse B&I
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2020
17:30
Store Merløse IF
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:00
Solrød FC
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
17:30
Herfølge BK
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
17:00
Oversidder
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
Farum BK (2)
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
11:15
Tuse IF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
15:00
Slagelse B&I
Store Merløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
17:00
Oversidder
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
17:30
Store Merløse IF
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
11:15
Vallensbæk IF
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
17:30
Farum BK (2)
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
11:15
Tuse IF
Store Merløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:30
Slagelse B&I
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:30
Solrød FC
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
17:30
Vallensbæk IF
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
17:30
Store Merløse IF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:30
Herfølge BK
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
17:00
Oversidder
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:15
Solrød FC
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
17:15
Solrød FC
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Store Merløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:15
Tuse IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:30
Farum BK (2)
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
11:15
Solrød FC
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
17:15
Store Merløse IF
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:15
Herfølge BK
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
17:00
Oversidder
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2020
18:00
Slagelse B&I
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
17:30
Herfølge BK
Solrød FC
|