Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2020
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
6
Orient GI (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
11:00
BFC Lundegården
1
IF Bytoften
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
2
Bagsværd BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
12:00
Frem Hellebæk
14
Brøndby Strand IK (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
17:30
Brede IF
FC Rudersdal
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
18:00
Brøndby Strand IK (2)
2
BFC Lundegården
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
FC Rudersdal
2
B. 1973, Herlev
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
13:20
Bagsværd BK
3
Frem Hellebæk
14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:00
Orient GI (1)
Brede IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:00
IF Bytoften
2
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
17:30
Frem Hellebæk
FC Rudersdal
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:00
BFC Lundegården
1
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
0
Brøndby Strand IK (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
13:00
Orient GI (1)
8
IF Bytoften
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
10:00
Brede IF
12
B. 1973, Herlev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:00
Brøndby Strand IK (2)
2
Orient GI (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
17:30
IF Bytoften
4
Brede IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
FC Rudersdal
7
BFC Lundegården
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:30
Bagsværd BK
1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Frem Hellebæk
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
17:30
IF Bytoften
3
Brøndby Strand IK (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
7
FC Rudersdal
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:00
Brede IF
3
Frem Hellebæk
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
12:30
Orient GI (1)
3
Bagsværd BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
17:00
Brøndby Strand IK (2)
Brede IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
17:30
Frem Hellebæk
2
BFC Lundegården
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
17:30
BFC Lundegården
1
B. 1973, Herlev
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2020
17:15
Bagsværd BK
7
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
FC Rudersdal
6
Orient GI (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
18:00
Brøndby Strand IK (2)
2
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
3
Frem Hellebæk
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:00
Orient GI (1)
6
B. 1973, Herlev
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
10:00
Brede IF
2
BFC Lundegården
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:30
IF Bytoften
1
FC Rudersdal
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:00
Brede IF
6
Bagsværd BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2020
17:00
Orient GI (1)
16
BFC Lundegården
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
FC Rudersdal
6
Brøndby Strand IK (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
12:30
BFC Lundegården
0
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
8
IF Bytoften
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:15
Brede IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
18:00
Frem Hellebæk
6
Orient GI (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2020
17:00
Bagsværd BK
1
FC Rudersdal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
13:00
IF Bytoften
3
Frem Hellebæk
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2020
17:30
Brøndby Strand IK (2)
7
B. 1973, Herlev
6
|