Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr 2021
18:45
Ejby IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
18:30
Oversidder
Suså IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
11:00
Borup IF
3
Køge BK (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
11:00
Vemmelev Boldklub
1
Lynge-Broby IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
11:30
Team AS Fodbold
0
Ringsted IF
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
Lynge-Broby IF
6
Ejby IF Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
Ringsted IF
2
Vemmelev Boldklub
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
Køge BK (1)
8
Team AS Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
19:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
13:30
Suså IF
5
Borup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
17:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
10:00
Borup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
11:30
Team AS Fodbold
1
Suså IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
Lynge-Broby IF
2
Ringsted IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:00
Vemmelev Boldklub
4
Køge BK (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
18:30
Oversidder
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
10:00
Køge BK (1)
Lynge-Broby IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
19:00
Oversidder
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
Ringsted IF
8
Ejby IF Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:30
Suså IF
3
Vemmelev Boldklub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
10:00
Lynge-Broby IF
1
Suså IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
10:00
Ringsted IF
7
Køge BK (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
11:30
Team AS Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
11:00
Vemmelev Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
17:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
4
Borup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
17:00
Suså IF
1
Ringsted IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
18:30
Oversidder
Vemmelev Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
10:00
Køge BK (1)
5
Ejby IF Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
19:00
Oversidder
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
10:00
Lynge-Broby IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
10:00
Ringsted IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
10:00
Køge BK (1)
3
Suså IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
11:00
Vemmelev Boldklub
1
Borup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
17:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
0
Suså IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
Oversidder
Køge BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
18:30
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2021
17:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
3
Team AS Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:30
Team AS Fodbold
1
Vemmelev Boldklub
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
12:45
Borup IF
1
Lynge-Broby IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2021
17:30
Lynge-Broby IF
2
Team AS Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
10:00
Ringsted IF
4
Borup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
10:00
Køge BK (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:00
Suså IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:00
Vemmelev Boldklub
5
Ejby IF Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
17:00
Borup IF
2
Team AS Fodbold
3
|