Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. apr 2021
17:15
Bagsværd BK
6
FA 2000 1
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Roskilde Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
1
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
12:15
Farum BK/Hareskov IF
5
B 93 1
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
14:00
HIK
1
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2021
18:00
FA 2000 1
0
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
Greve Fodbold
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
12:00
BSF
1
Farum BK/Hareskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
13:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
3
Bagsværd BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
14:00
B 93 1
3
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
10:00
BSF
4
HIK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
7
B 93 1
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:15
Farum BK/Hareskov IF
7
FA 2000 1
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
1
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
14:00
Bagsværd BK
2
Brøndbyernes IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
10:00
Greve Fodbold
2
Bagsværd BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
12:00
BSF
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
B 93 1
7
Roskilde Pigefodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
FA 2000 1
1
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
4
Farum BK/Hareskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
10:00
Greve Fodbold
9
B 93 1
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
12:00
HIK
2
Brøndbyernes IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
13:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
0
BSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
18:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
3
Brøndbyernes IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
18:30
B 93 1
8
Bagsværd BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
10:00
FA 2000 1
2
Roskilde Pigefodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
12:00
BSF
0
Greve Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
3
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
11:15
Farum BK/Hareskov IF
1
HIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2021
17:15
Bagsværd BK
1
HIK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
10:00
Greve Fodbold
4
FA 2000 1
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
Farum BK/Hareskov IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
11:30
B 93 1
1
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
17:30
Farum BK/Hareskov IF
6
Bagsværd BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
17:30
Brøndbyernes IF
1
Greve Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
19:00
FA 2000 1
0
B 93 1
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
Bagsværd BK
1
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
18:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
HIK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
10:00
Greve Fodbold
3
Farum BK/Hareskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:00
BSF
6
FA 2000 1
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
18:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
FA 2000 1
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
18:00
B 93 1
3
Brøndbyernes IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
18:30
Roskilde Pigefodbold
2
HIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2021
11:15
Farum BK/Hareskov IF
7
Roskilde Pigefodbold
1
|