Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug 2021
19:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
3
Hundige BK (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2021
20:00
Greve Fodbold
8
Karlslunde IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2021
19:00
Siff, Solrød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2021
19:30
Solrød FC
3
Hvalsø IF (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2021
19:00
Hvalsø IF (2)
1
Siff, Solrød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
18:30
Hundige BK (2)
2
Solrød FC
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
19:00
Borup IF Fodbold
1
Greve Fodbold
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
19:00
Oversidder
Køge Nord FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2021
19:00
Hvalsø IF (2)
5
Hundige BK (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2021
19:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
2
Borup IF Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2021
20:00
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
19:00
Siff, Solrød
5
Køge Nord FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
20:00
Solrød FC
4
Karlslunde IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
19:00
Karlslunde IF (2)
3
Hvalsø IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
18:45
Oversidder
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
19:00
Køge Nord FC
3
Greve Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
14:00
Hundige BK (2)
2
Siff, Solrød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2021
18:30
Hvalsø IF (2)
10
Borup IF Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
18:30
Solrød FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
18:30
Siff, Solrød
4
Greve Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
14:00
Hundige BK (2)
2
Karlslunde IF (2)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
20:00
Greve Fodbold
5
IF Frem Bjæverskov
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
18:00
Karlslunde IF (2)
2
Siff, Solrød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
18:15
Borup IF Fodbold
3
Hundige BK (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
18:15
Oversidder
Hvalsø IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
19:00
Køge Nord FC
5
Solrød FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2021
18:00
Hvalsø IF (2)
4
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
18:00
Solrød FC
3
Greve Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
18:00
Siff, Solrød
2
IF Frem Bjæverskov
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2021
19:00
Karlslunde IF (2)
5
Borup IF Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:00
Hundige BK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
19:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
2
Solrød FC
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
20:00
Greve Fodbold
4
Hvalsø IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
17:45
Siff, Solrød
4
Borup IF Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
17:45
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
19:00
Køge Nord FC
3
Hundige BK (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
20:15
Hvalsø IF (2)
IF Frem Bjæverskov
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
19:00
Karlslunde IF (2)
0
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
17:30
Borup IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
19:00
Solrød FC
2
Siff, Solrød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:00
Hundige BK (2)
Greve Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
19:00
Karlslunde IF (2)
6
IF Frem Bjæverskov
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
19:00
Køge Nord FC
Borup IF Fodbold
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2021
19:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Køge Nord FC
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2021
19:00
Borup IF Fodbold
2
Solrød FC
3
|