Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2022
09:00
Brøndby Strand IK
2
Roskilde Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
09:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
1
Herstedøster IC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
3
Brøndbyernes IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2022
10:00
Albertslund IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2022
17:45
Herstedøster IC
5
Albertslund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Såby Fodbold
3
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2022
17:30
Roskilde Boldklub
4
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Brøndby Strand IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2022
18:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
1
Albertslund IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Såby Fodbold
Brøndbyernes IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
09:00
Brøndby Strand IK
6
Herstedøster IC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
17:30
Roskilde Boldklub
4
Såby Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
3
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
Albertslund IF
0
Brøndby Strand IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
Herstedøster IC
4
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:30
Oversidder
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
2
Brøndby Strand IK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Såby Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
3
Albertslund IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
3
Roskilde Boldklub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
FIF, Hillerød
8
Herstedøster IC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
17:30
Roskilde Boldklub
4
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
09:00
Brøndby Strand IK
5
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:30
Oversidder
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
10:00
Albertslund IF
3
FIF, Hillerød
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
10:00
Herstedøster IC
Såby Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
18:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
1
Greve Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:45
Såby Fodbold
1
Albertslund IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:00
FIF, Hillerød
1
Brøndby Strand IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
4
Herstedøster IC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:30
Greve Fodbold
0
FIF, Hillerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:30
Brøndby Strand IK
8
Såby Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
Albertslund IF
4
Brøndbyernes IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
Herstedøster IC
3
Roskilde Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2022
17:30
FIF, Hillerød
0
Roskilde Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:15
Såby Fodbold
2
Greve Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
17:00
Roskilde Boldklub
3
Albertslund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
0
Brøndby Strand IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
FIF, Hillerød
2
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
18:00
FIF, Hillerød
7
Såby Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
0
FIF, Hillerød
3
|