|
566044
|
lø01-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Nordkysthallen
|
|
|
|
566045
|
lø01-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
|
566043
|
lø01-04 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Brøndby Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
566042
|
sø02-04 2023
|
16:00
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
566048
|
lø15-04 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
566050
|
lø15-04 2023
|
15:00
|
|
|
Smørum Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
|
566047
|
sø16-04 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
566049
|
sø16-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
566051
|
ma17-04 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
NyBolig Park - Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
568682
|
lø22-04 2023
|
11:15
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
568680
|
lø22-04 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Brøndby Stadion
|
|
|
|
566052
|
sø23-04 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
568679
|
sø23-04 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
568686
|
lø29-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Nordkysthallen
|
|
|
|
568684
|
lø29-04 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
568688
|
lø29-04 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
NyBolig Park - Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
568685
|
sø30-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
566046
|
on03-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
568693
|
lø06-05 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
568692
|
lø06-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
568689
|
sø07-05 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
568691
|
sø07-05 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
568690
|
sø07-05 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
568698
|
lø13-05 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
NyBolig Park - Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
568696
|
lø13-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Nordkysthallen
|
|
|
|
568694
|
lø13-05 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Brøndby Stadion
|
|
|
|
568695
|
sø14-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark
|
HHT
|
|
|
568697
|
sø14-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Smørum Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
568702
|
lø20-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
568699
|
sø21-05 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
568701
|
sø21-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
568700
|
ma22-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
568687
|
on24-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Smørum Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
568681
|
sø28-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
568703
|
to01-06 2023
|
19:15
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
568708
|
lø03-06 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
NyBolig Park - Kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
568706
|
lø03-06 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Nordkysthallen
|
|
|
|
568705
|
lø03-06 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Brøndby Stadion
|
|
|
|
568707
|
sø04-06 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
568704
|
sø04-06 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter
|
UHT
|
|
|
568710
|
to08-06 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
568712
|
lø10-06 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
568709
|
sø11-06 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
568711
|
sø11-06 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark
|
HHT
|
|
|
568713
|
sø11-06 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Smørum Idrætscenter
|
|
|
Finale
Søndag den 18. juni kl. 12.00 i Ølstykke. Vinder pulje 2 - Vinder pulje 1