Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. apr 2023
11:30
Taastrup FC
1
FC Hornsherred
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
13:00
Fredensborg BI
Svogerslev BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
0
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2023
18:30
Herstedøster IC
2
Lyngby Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
11:45
FC Hornsherred
5
Fredensborg BI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
12:30
Svogerslev BK
4
Brødeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
14:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
2
Vallensbæk IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
Taastrup FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2023
19:00
Fredensborg BI
2
Brødeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
11:45
FC Hornsherred
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
12:30
Vallensbæk IF
3
Svogerslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
2
Melby-Liseleje IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
18:30
Herstedøster IC
3
FC Hornsherred
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
14:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
4
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Fredensborg BI
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
15:00
Brødeskov IF
4
Vallensbæk IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
19:00
Brødeskov IF
1
Melby-Liseleje IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
19:00
Fredensborg BI
1
Vallensbæk IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
11:45
FC Hornsherred
2
Melby-Liseleje IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
12:30
Taastrup FC
3
Svogerslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub
1
Brødeskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
Herstedøster IC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
18:30
Herstedøster IC
1
Fredensborg BI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:00
Svogerslev BK
3
FC Hornsherred
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
14:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
12:30
Vallensbæk IF
0
Lyngby Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
15:00
Brødeskov IF
6
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
18:30
Herstedøster IC
5
Melby-Liseleje IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2023
11:00
Taastrup FC
Vallensbæk IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
Svogerslev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
18:30
Fredensborg BI
Lyngby Boldklub
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
18:45
Taastrup FC
1
Herstedøster IC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
18:30
Vallensbæk IF
0
Herstedøster IC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
18:30
Fredensborg BI
4
Melby-Liseleje IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
19:00
Svogerslev BK
2
Lyngby Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
19:00
FC Hornsherred
3
Brødeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
12:30
Vallensbæk IF
2
FC Hornsherred
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
4
Taastrup FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
14:00
Svogerslev BK
0
Herstedøster IC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
15:00
Brødeskov IF
5
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
18:30
Herstedøster IC
2
Brødeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
18:45
Taastrup FC
0
Fredensborg BI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
10:45
Melby-Liseleje IF
3
Svogerslev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
12:00
FC Hornsherred
1
Lyngby Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
15:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
5
Vallensbæk IF
0
|
Finale
Lørdag den 17. juni kl. 10.00 i Ølstykke. Vinder pulje 1 - Vinder pulje 2