|
565870
|
sø02-04 2023
|
16:00
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
565868
|
to13-04 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
565909
|
fr14-04 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Bagsværd Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
565907
|
sø16-04 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
565908
|
sø16-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
565910
|
sø16-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
565911
|
sø16-04 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
565914
|
lø22-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Ballerup Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
565912
|
sø23-04 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
565915
|
sø23-04 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
565913
|
sø23-04 2023
|
10:30
|
|
|
Elverroad Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
565867
|
ti25-04 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ballerup Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
565918
|
fr28-04 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Bagsværd Stadion
|
|
|
|
565917
|
sø30-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
565920
|
sø30-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
565919
|
ti02-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
|
|
|
|
565924
|
sø07-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Elverroad Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
565925
|
sø07-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
565927
|
sø07-05 2023
|
16:00
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
565866
|
on10-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Elverroad
|
|
|
|
565929
|
fr12-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Bagsværd Stadion
|
|
|
|
565928
|
lø13-05 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ballerup Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
565932
|
lø13-05 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
565931
|
sø14-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
565930
|
ti16-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
565937
|
sø21-05 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
565922
|
sø21-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
565934
|
sø21-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
565938
|
sø21-05 2023
|
16:00
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
565869
|
on24-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
565961
|
to25-05 2023
|
16:30
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
565916
|
lø27-05 2023
|
16:00
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
565926
|
ti30-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
565933
|
ti30-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
565949
|
sø04-06 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ballerup Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
565952
|
sø04-06 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
HHT
|
|
|
565939
|
sø04-06 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Elverroad
|
UHT
|
|
|
565951
|
sø04-06 2023
|
16:00
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
565950
|
ti06-06 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
|
|
|
|
565959
|
fr09-06 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Bagsværd Stadion
|
|
|
|
565953
|
sø11-06 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
565960
|
sø11-06 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
565954
|
sø11-06 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
565935
|
sø18-06 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Bagsværd Stadion
|
|
|
|
565921
|
sø18-06 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
Finale
Lørdag den 17. juni kl. 12.00 i Ølstykke. Vinder pulje 1 - Vinder pulje 2