Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2023
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
IS Skævinge
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
09:30
Snekkersten IF
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
13:00
Fredensborg BI
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
IS Skævinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2023
16:45
FIF, Hillerød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:30
Humlebæk BK
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:30
Oversidder
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
13:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
09:30
Snekkersten IF
IS Skævinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
13:00
Fredensborg BI
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jan
18:00
FIF, Hillerød
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
IS Skævinge
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
IS Skævinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
11:00
FIF, Hillerød
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
22:00
Oversidder
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
22:00
Snekkersten IF
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan
17:15
Humlebæk BK
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
IS Skævinge
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:00
Fredensborg BI
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb
22:00
Oversidder
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb
18:00
FIF, Hillerød
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
08:30
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
IS Skævinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:00
Snekkersten IF
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
12:15
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
IS Skævinge
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
09:30
Snekkersten IF
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:00
Fredensborg BI
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
IS Skævinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar
22:00
Oversidder
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar
18:00
FIF, Hillerød
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
|