Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
12:00
Amager Pigefodbold
0
Sundby Bk.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Sundby Bk.
4
Roskilde Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Amager Pigefodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Nykøbing FC
2
Herlufsholm GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:15
Roskilde Pigefodbold
1
Nykøbing FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
5
Sundby Bk.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:45
Roskilde Pigefodbold
3
Amager Pigefodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
Nykøbing FC
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
6
Amager Pigefodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:30
Sundby Bk.
3
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:45
Herlufsholm GF
1
Roskilde Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
Sundby Bk.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
Herlufsholm GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Nykøbing FC
5
Roskilde Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:30
Sundby Bk.
6
Amager Pigefodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Amager Pigefodbold
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Sundby Bk.
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Amager Pigefodbold
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:45
Nykøbing FC
Amager Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
Amager Pigefodbold
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Sundby Bk.
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Amager Pigefodbold
Nykøbing FC
|