Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. apr
10:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
Vallensbæk IF
0
Tuse IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
0
Vordingborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Oversidder
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
3
VG Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:30
Vordingborg IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
VG Fodbold
2
Vallensbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Oversidder
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:00
Raklev GI
2
Roskilde Pigefodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Raklev GI
Vordingborg IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Oversidder
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:45
Tuse IF
0
Raklev GI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
Vordingborg IF
7
Roskilde Pigefodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Oversidder
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
VG Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:30
Herlufsholm GF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
Ringsted Pigefodbold
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:15
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
VG Fodbold
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Tuse IF
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Vallensbæk IF
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
VG Fodbold
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Oversidder
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Raklev GI
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:45
Tuse IF
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Tuse IF
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
Vordingborg IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:30
Vordingborg IF
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
Vallensbæk IF
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Oversidder
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
Vordingborg IF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Raklev GI
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
VG Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:45
Oversidder
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:45
Tuse IF
Herlufsholm GF
|
Finale
Søndag den 23. juni kl. 12.00 i Ølstykke. Vinder pulje 1 - Vinder pulje 2