Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. apr
12:30
Ringsted IF
TFC Odsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
17:30
Høng GF
Hvidebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
Kværkeby IF
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Ringsted IF
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
17:30
FC Lejre
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:00
Raklev GI
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
TFC Odsherred
FS Hashøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:30
B. 73, Slagelse
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:00
Raklev GI
Hvidebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
Roskilde Boldklub
FS Hashøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
FS Hashøj
FC Lejre
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Høng GF
FC Lejre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Kværkeby IF
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Hvidebæk IF
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
FC Lejre
Kværkeby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Roskilde Boldklub
TFC Odsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
B. 73, Slagelse
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
TFC Odsherred
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
FS Hashøj
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Raklev GI
FC Lejre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Høng GF
FS Hashøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Kværkeby IF
TFC Odsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Roskilde Boldklub
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
FC Lejre
Hvidebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
09:30
Ringsted IF
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
TFC Odsherred
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Hvidebæk IF
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
FS Hashøj
Kværkeby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Raklev GI
FS Hashøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
12:00
Hvidebæk IF
TFC Odsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
B. 73, Slagelse
FC Lejre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Kværkeby IF
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:45
Roskilde Boldklub
FC Lejre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
TFC Odsherred
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:30
Høng GF
Kværkeby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
FS Hashøj
Hvidebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:30
Ringsted IF
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Raklev GI
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Hvidebæk IF
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
FC Lejre
TFC Odsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Kværkeby IF
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:15
B. 73, Slagelse
FS Hashøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
18:30
Hvidebæk IF
Kværkeby IF
|