IF Frem Bjæverskov (S2) - KFUM, Roskilde (DS)

Kampfakta
1
1
:
5
5
1
5
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Peter Hansen
'90
Ukendt spiller
'90
Kamp slut
'88
Carl Severinsen
Viktor Lundgren
'80
Carl Severinsen
Benjamin Sode Damgaard Nielsen
'64
Sebastian Viltsborg Thillerup
'60
Viktor Lundgren
Carl Severinsen
'60
Lucas Remien
Victor Tørnqvist Fiala
'46
Benjamin Sode Damgaard Nielsen
Kasper Andersen
'46
Nicki Bentsen
Lucas Remien
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
1. halvleg slut
'45
Matias Sjøbeck
Lucas Remien
'42
Mark Patrick Møller
Jonas Brandt
'41
Emil Ølvang
Matias Sjøbeck
'34
Emil Ølvang
Christopher Grube Jensen
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

IF Frem Bjæverskov (S2)
1 Abdullah Jalil
5 Frederik Lagerbon
6 Lucas Lyksgaard
9 Jonas Brandt
10 Marcus Hartmann
12 Mark Patrick Møller
14 Yousif Hamdan
18 Casper Wernblad
20 Mattias Madsen
29 Mads Steen Larsen
88 Nikolaj Flintholm Andersen
Reserver
2 Nicklas Lynge Sørensen
7 Benjamin Kold Olsen
8 Kaleb Mandrup Larsen
Officials Officials
Cheftræner Cheftræner Carsten Hartmann
Holdleder Holdleder Jakob Carit Hammerum
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Luca Visti Baré
KFUM, Roskilde (DS)
Christoffer Blond 2
Lucas Remien 7
Matias Sjøbeck 11
Emil Ølvang 13
Simon Fejerskov 16
Christopher Grube Jensen 18
Carl Severinsen 24
Victor Tørnqvist Fiala 25
Kasper Andersen 29
Sebastian Viltsborg Thillerup 30
Sebastian Blynov 99
Reserver
Benjamin Sode Damgaard Nielsen 6
Viktor Lundgren 21
Nicki Bentsen 26
Officials Officials
Assistenttræner Ole Pedersen Assistenttræner
Elite holdkortindberetter Gert Kurland Elite holdkortindberetter
Målmandstræner Michael Holm Petersen Målmandstræner
Holdleder Peter Hansen Holdleder
Fysioterapeut Søren Brandstrup Fysioterapeut

Holdopstillinger

IF Frem Bjæverskov (S2)
1 Abdullah Jalil
5 Frederik Lagerbon
6 Lucas Lyksgaard
9 Jonas Brandt
10 Marcus Hartmann
12 Mark Patrick Møller
14 Yousif Hamdan
18 Casper Wernblad
20 Mattias Madsen
29 Mads Steen Larsen
88 Nikolaj Flintholm Andersen
Reserver
2 Nicklas Lynge Sørensen
7 Benjamin Kold Olsen
8 Kaleb Mandrup Larsen
Officials
Cheftræner Carsten Hartmann
Holdleder Jakob Carit Hammerum
Assistenttræner Luca Visti Baré
KFUM, Roskilde (DS)
Christoffer Blond 2
Lucas Remien 7
Matias Sjøbeck 11
Emil Ølvang 13
Simon Fejerskov 16
Christopher Grube Jensen 18
Carl Severinsen 24
Victor Tørnqvist Fiala 25
Kasper Andersen 29
Sebastian Viltsborg Thillerup 30
Sebastian Blynov 99
Reserver
Benjamin Sode Damgaard Nielsen 6
Viktor Lundgren 21
Nicki Bentsen 26
Officials
Ole Pedersen Assistenttræner
Gert Kurland Elite holdkortindberetter
Michael Holm Petersen Målmandstræner
Peter Hansen Holdleder
Søren Brandstrup Fysioterapeut

Log ind