Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2019
10:00
Holbæk B&I
3
Holmegaard GB
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
11:00
Borup IF
6
Kalundborg GB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
14:00
Slagelse B&I
4
Køge Nord FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:30
Suså IF
7
Lynge-Broby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
6
Herlufsholm GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
6
Borup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:00
Holmegaard GB
Slagelse B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:30
Køge Nord FC
Suså IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:00
Kalundborg GB
0
Holbæk B&I
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:00
Borup IF
4
Lynge-Broby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
11:00
Kalundborg GB
3
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
14:00
Holbæk B&I
3
Slagelse B&I
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
18:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
Køge Nord FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:30
Suså IF
4
Holmegaard GB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2019
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
7
Kalundborg GB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:00
Holmegaard GB
5
Herlufsholm GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:30
Køge Nord FC
2
Borup IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
14:00
Slagelse B&I
3
Suså IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
18:30
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
6
Holbæk B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:00
Herlufsholm GF
3
Slagelse B&I
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:00
Borup IF
3
Holmegaard GB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:00
Kalundborg GB
0
Køge Nord FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
18:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
3
Lynge-Broby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Suså IF
5
Herlufsholm GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:30
Lynge-Broby IF
5
Holbæk B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:00
Holmegaard GB
3
Kalundborg GB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:30
Køge Nord FC
3
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
14:00
Slagelse B&I
1
Borup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
18:30
Holbæk B&I
1
Suså IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
18:00
Lynge-Broby IF
3
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
4
Holmegaard GB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
Holbæk B&I
4
Herlufsholm GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:00
Kalundborg GB
Slagelse B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
18:30
Borup IF
6
Suså IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
Borup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
Holbæk B&I
2
Køge Nord FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:00
Holmegaard GB
9
Lynge-Broby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
14:15
Slagelse B&I
2
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
3
Slagelse B&I
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:30
Suså IF
6
Kalundborg GB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
17:30
Køge Nord FC
3
Holmegaard GB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
10:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
4
Suså IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
11:00
Borup IF
9
Holbæk B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
11:00
Kalundborg GB
2
Herlufsholm GF
0
|