Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2019
18:00
Brøndby Strand IK
3
Greve Fodbold
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
18:30
Køge BK
3
BK Vest, Rødovre
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
10:00
Taastrup FC
5
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
11:00
Solrød FC
1
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
11:15
Glostrup
4
Albertslund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
09:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
Solrød FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
11:15
Albertslund IF
2
Køge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
6
Glostrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
15:00
Greve Fodbold
2
Taastrup FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
10:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
8
Brøndby Strand IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
18:00
Brøndby Strand IK
2
Taastrup FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
11:00
Køge BK
5
Brøndbyernes IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
11:15
Glostrup
3
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
11:30
BK Vest, Rødovre
5
Albertslund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
17:00
Greve Fodbold
4
Solrød FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
09:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Køge BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
Greve Fodbold
2
Glostrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:15
Taastrup FC
5
Solrød FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
2
BK Vest, Rødovre
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
12:15
Albertslund IF
9
Brøndby Strand IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:00
Brøndby Strand IK
1
Solrød FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
10:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
5
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:00
Køge BK
2
Greve Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:15
Glostrup
3
Taastrup FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:15
Albertslund IF
3
Brøndbyernes IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
18:00
Brøndbyernes IF
7
Brøndby Strand IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
09:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
Albertslund IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
12:30
Taastrup FC
0
Køge BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:30
Solrød FC
3
Glostrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
11:30
Greve Fodbold
7
BK Vest, Rødovre
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
17:45
Albertslund IF
1
Solrød FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
18:00
Brøndby Strand IK
2
Glostrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
9
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
2
Taastrup FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:00
Køge BK
2
Solrød FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
17:30
Albertslund IF
4
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
18:00
Brøndby Strand IK
5
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
11:15
Glostrup
1
Køge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:00
Taastrup FC
6
Albertslund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:15
Solrød FC
6
BK Vest, Rødovre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
18:30
Greve Fodbold
2
Brøndbyernes IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:15
Køge BK
2
Brøndby Strand IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
17:15
BK Vest, Rødovre
3
Glostrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
09:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
4
Greve Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
5
Taastrup FC
1
|