Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. nov 2021
10:00
KB 5
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:15
Dragør BK 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
13:15
Sundby BK 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
10:00
Kastrup BK 1
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
11:00
Rosenhøj BK 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
09:45
Hvidovre IF 4
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
10:00
BK Hellas 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
10:00
B 1908 3
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
12:00
Fremad Amager 3
Rosenhøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
13:00
BK Hekla 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2021
17:30
KB 5
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
09:30
BK Hekla 2
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
10:00
Kastrup BK 1
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
10:00
Dragør BK 2
Hvidovre IF 4
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
11:00
Rosenhøj BK 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
09:45
Hvidovre IF 4
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 1
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
08:45
Sundby BK 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
10:00
B 1908 3
Rosenhøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
10:00
Fremad Amager 3
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
09:00
Kastrup BK 1
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
09:30
Fremad Amager 3
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
KB 5
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:00
Rosenhøj BK 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
13:00
BK Hekla 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
09:45
Hvidovre IF 4
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
11:15
Dragør BK 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
B 1908 3
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:30
Sundby BK 2
Rosenhøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
09:30
BK Hekla 2
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 1
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
10:00
KB 5
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
10:00
Fremad Amager 3
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
11:00
Rosenhøj BK 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
09:45
Hvidovre IF 4
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
11:15
Dragør BK 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
08:45
Sundby BK 2
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
10:00
Kastrup BK 1
Rosenhøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
12:00
KB 5
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
09:30
BK Hekla 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
09:45
Rosenhøj BK 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 1
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Fremad Amager 3
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
B 1908 3
Hvidovre IF 4
|