Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. maj
19:00
Køge Nord FC
Oversidder
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:30
Køge Nord FC
Oversidder
U15 Drenge 1 (09) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Køge Nord FC
Ringsted Pigefodbold
U11 Piger 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Køge Nord FC
Store Heddinge BK
Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
Køge Nord FC
Oversidder
8:8 U13 Drenge 4 (11) Forår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Køge Nord FC
Førslev IF
Serie 4A - Forår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Køge Nord FC (S1)
KFUM BK, Roskilde (DS)
Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:15
Køge Nord FC
Borup IF Fodbold
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
17:45
Køge Nord FC
FC Nakskov
U15 Piger 2 (09) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Køge Nord FC
AB
U15 Drenge 3 (09) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:30
Køge Nord FC
Fuglebjerg IF
8:8 U13 Drenge 4 (11) Forår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Køge Nord FC
Køge BK
U11 Piger 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Køge Nord FC
Skensved IF
Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Køge Nord FC
Havdrup Fodbold
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Køge Nord FC
Vordingborg IF
U15 Drenge 1 (09) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:30
Køge Nord FC
Borup IF Fodbold
U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Køge Nord FC
B. 73, Slagelse
Serie 1 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Køge Nord FC
Køge BK
U15 Piger 2 (09) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:15
Køge Nord FC
Holmegaard GB
Serie 4A - Forår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
Køge Nord FC
Faxe Ladeplads IF
8:8 U13 Drenge 4 (11) Forår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:15
Køge Nord FC
Hundige BK
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Køge Nord FC
Ishøj IF
U15 Drenge 3 (09) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Køge Nord FC
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
U15 Piger 2 (09) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Køge Nord FC
Solrød FC
U11 Piger 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Køge Nord FC
Solrød FC
Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 9
|