Ishøj Idrætscenter

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
791927
on29-05 2024
17:30 U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
29. maj
17:30
Ishøj IF (1)
Orient GI
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
151421
fr31-05 2024
19:00 U17 Drenge Mester (07) Forår Pulje 2
31. maj
19:00
Ishøj IF
FC Nakskov
U17 Drenge Mester (07) Forår Pulje 2
360729
01-06 2024
09:00 U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
01. jun
09:00
Ishøj IF
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
199881
01-06 2024
10:30 U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
Oversidder
01. jun
10:30
Ishøj IF
Oversidder
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
334868
01-06 2024
10:30 U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
01. jun
10:30
Ishøj IF
Glostrup
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
529049
01-06 2024
11:00 Serie 4B - Forår Pulje 3
01. jun
11:00
Ishøj IF
Taastrup Idrætsforening
Serie 4B - Forår Pulje 3
872067
01-06 2024
13:00 3. Division - Oprykningsspil 2023/2024 Pulje 1
01. jun
13:00
Ishøj IF
Næsby BK
3. Division - Oprykningsspil 2023/2024 Pulje 1
534121
01-06 2024
13:30 U19 Drenge Mester (05-06) Forår Pulje 1
01. jun
13:30
Ishøj IF
FC Hornsherred
U19 Drenge Mester (05-06) Forår Pulje 1
364340
02-06 2024
10:00 8:8 U13 Drenge 2 (11) Forår Pulje 2
LSF
02. jun
10:00
Ishøj IF
LSF
8:8 U13 Drenge 2 (11) Forår Pulje 2
792090
02-06 2024
10:00 U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
02. jun
10:00
Ishøj IF (2)
Bramsnæs FB
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
785197
02-06 2024
11:00 U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår Pulje 2
02. jun
11:00
Ishøj IF
Frederikssund FB
U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår Pulje 2
965619
ma03-06 2024
19:00 8:8 Herresenior Mester - Forår Pulje 1
03. jun
19:00
Ishøj IF
Vestegnen FK (2)
8:8 Herresenior Mester - Forår Pulje 1
414504
ma03-06 2024
20:30 8:8 M+32 1 - Forår Pulje 2
03. jun
20:30
Ishøj IF
B. 1973, Herlev
8:8 M+32 1 - Forår Pulje 2
847273
ti04-06 2024
19:00 M+55 11:11 - 2024 Pulje 1
04. jun
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
M+55 11:11 - 2024 Pulje 1
592501
to06-06 2024
17:45 U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 5
06. jun
17:45
Ishøj IF
Ejby IF Fodbold
U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 5
360734
08-06 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
08. jun
10:00
Ishøj IF
Glostrup
U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
592709
08-06 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 5
08. jun
10:00
Ishøj IF
Vallensbæk IF
U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 5
606412
08-06 2024
14:30 U19 Drenge 1 (05-06) Forår Pulje 2
LSF
08. jun
14:30
Ishøj IF
LSF
U19 Drenge 1 (05-06) Forår Pulje 2
334878
09-06 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
Oversidder
09. jun
10:00
Ishøj IF
Oversidder
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
791996
09-06 2024
10:00 U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
09. jun
10:00
Ishøj IF (1)
Taastrup FC
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
364350
09-06 2024
11:30 8:8 U13 Drenge 2 (11) Forår Pulje 2
09. jun
11:30
Ishøj IF
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
8:8 U13 Drenge 2 (11) Forår Pulje 2
529057
09-06 2024
14:00 Serie 4B - Forår Pulje 3
09. jun
14:00
Ishøj IF
Kontra BK
Serie 4B - Forår Pulje 3
390392
ti11-06 2024
19:00 M+60 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
11. jun
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
Brede IF
M+60 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
980276
ti11-06 2024
20:30 8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 4
Oversidder
11. jun
20:30
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
Oversidder
8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 4
791990
on12-06 2024
17:45 U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
12. jun
17:45
Ishøj IF (1)
Gundsølille SGIF
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
557054
on12-06 2024
19:00 8:8 M+40 2 - Forår Pulje 4
12. jun
19:00
Ishøj IF
Roskilde Boldklub
8:8 M+40 2 - Forår Pulje 4
558394
to13-06 2024
19:00 8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 3
13. jun
19:00
Ishøj IF
LSF (2)
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 3
152434
fr14-06 2024
19:00 U17 Drenge Mester (07) Forår Pulje 2
14. jun
19:00
Ishøj IF
Ringsted IF
U17 Drenge Mester (07) Forår Pulje 2
199891
15-06 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
15. jun
10:00
Ishøj IF
BK Friheden
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
534156
15-06 2024
13:30 U19 Drenge Mester (05-06) Forår Pulje 1
15. jun
13:30
Ishøj IF
Snekkersten IF
U19 Drenge Mester (05-06) Forår Pulje 1
872073
15-06 2024
14:00 3. Division - Oprykningsspil 2023/2024 Pulje 1
15. jun
14:00
Ishøj IF
Avarta
3. Division - Oprykningsspil 2023/2024 Pulje 1
785212
16-06 2024
11:00 U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår Pulje 2
16. jun
11:00
Ishøj IF
Brøndbyernes IF
U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår Pulje 2
792097
16-06 2024
11:30 U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
16. jun
11:30
Ishøj IF (2)
Hundige BK
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
390397
ti18-06 2024
19:00 M+60 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
18. jun
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
Snekkersten IF
M+60 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
847362
ti18-06 2024
19:00 M+55 11:11 - 2024 Pulje 1
18. jun
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
BK Avarta
M+55 11:11 - 2024 Pulje 1

Log ind