Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2009
15:00
BGA
0
Herlufsholm GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2009
18:30
Solrød FC
4
BGA
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2009
15:00
BGA
0
FC Øresund
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2009
15:00
BGA
1
Sorø Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2009
18:15
Ringsted IF
2
BGA
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2009
14:00
LSF
4
BGA
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2009
15:00
BGA
3
B. 1973, Herlev
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2009
15:30
Oversidder
BGA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2009
15:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
1
BGA
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2009
15:00
BGA
2
FC Lejre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2009
15:00
BGA
1
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2009
14:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
BGA
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2009
19:00
Holbæk B&I
4
BGA
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2009
14:00
BGA
0
Fredensborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2009
13:30
FK Sydsjælland 05
4
BGA
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2010
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
BGA
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2010
13:00
BGA
0
Solrød FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2010
15:00
FC Øresund
3
BGA
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2010
19:00
BGA
0
Ringsted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2010
18:30
Sorø Freja
BGA
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2010
19:00
BGA
1
LSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2010
15:30
B. 1973, Herlev
3
BGA
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2010
15:00
BGA
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2010
13:00
BGA
0
Virum-Sorgenfri
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2010
19:00
FC Lejre
2
BGA
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2010
19:00
BGA
0
Holbæk B&I
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2010
13:00
Ølstykke FC
4
BGA
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2010
13:00
BGA
0
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2010
15:30
Fredensborg
3
BGA
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2010
15:00
BGA
FK Sydsjælland 05
UHT
|
Indefodbold