HB Køge - FC Nordsjælland

sø 03-09-2023
Kl. 13:00
284774
U19 Piger Liga 2023/24
DM
4600 Køge
Tlf:
Capelli S. Stadium 1
Omkl. 7/Udehold
Omkl. 1+2
sø 03-09-2023 Kl. 13:00
Andreas Bonde Thornsen
Mollie Grønberg Petersen
Benn Moreno Sejerskilde
Kampfakta
2
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 5
2
:
2
2
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Lone Antvorskov
'90
Ordinær kamp slut
'86
Emilie Holt
'80
Nanna Nørgaard
'76
Laura Fagerlund
Caroline Juel Nicolaisen
'76
Alexandra Holse Nielsen
Laura Colstrup
'75
Kamilla Gudesen
Fiona Kjeldal Helenius
'75
Nanna Nørgaard
'74
Silja Snerle Trebbien
'69
Isabella Rose Blinge Hansen
Johanna Pagels
'66
Anna Caroline Brændstrup
Kristine Neumann Andersen
'64
Frederikke Trolle Thomsen
Selma Kjær Karstensen
'64
Alberte Mott
Filipa Agerskov Heintzelmann
'64
Nanna Nørgaard
Olivia Vinter Midjord
'62
Sofie Lundberg
'61
Silja Snerle Trebbien
'61
Silan Topal
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
1. halvleg slut
'43
Liv Norre Rasmussen
Sofie Lundberg
Liv Norre Rasmussen
Carla Victoria Schulz
Emma Sofie Brandt Andersen
Alberte Mott
Martha Langskov Nielsen
Frederikke Trolle Thomsen
Laura Walliser Sehested
Carli Scheuer Moesgaard
Emilie Holt
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

HB Køge
1 Emilie Møller
3 Silan Topal
4 Martha Langskov Nielsen
5 Fiona Kjeldal Helenius
6 Silja Snerle Trebbien
7 Emma Sofie Brandt Andersen
8 Anna Caroline Brændstrup
9 Johanna Pagels
11 Liv Norre Rasmussen
12 Laura Walliser Sehested
15 Emilie Holt
Reserver
14 Mie Busk Mieritz
16 Sophie Valeur Taasinge
18 Kristine Neumann Andersen
19 Isabella Rose Blinge Hansen
21 Kamilla Gudesen
Officials
Sportschef Klaus Tølbøll
Cheftræner David Lee Rigelsen
Assistenttræner Jack Jeppesen
Målmandstræner Magnus Hviid Petersson
Pigeungdom Dennis Bauer
Assistenttræner Amanda Schøbel Erbs
FC Nordsjælland
Victoria Grindsted Nissen 1
Caroline Juel Nicolaisen 2
Laura Colstrup 3
Celine Schmith Kampmann 4
Carli Scheuer Moesgaard 5
Carla Victoria Schulz 6
Olivia Vinter Midjord 7
Filipa Agerskov Heintzelmann 8
Selma Kjær Karstensen 9
Signe Antvorskov 10
Sofie Lundberg 11
Reserver
Alexandra Holse Nielsen 12
Laura Fagerlund 13
Alberte Mott 14
Frederikke Trolle Thomsen 15
Nanna Nørgaard 17
Officials
Målmandstræner Michael Heintzelmann
Assistenttræner Frank Jepsen
Cheftræner Emil Aske Hansen
Assistenttræner Simone Andersen
Holdleder Lone Antvorskov
Fysioterapeut Clara Karoline Katrine Bonde Olsson

Log ind