HIK - Roskilde

lø 26-08-2023
Kl. 14:30
446458
U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/24
Div
2900 Hellerup
Tlf:
HIK Kunst 1( 11-mands)
lø 26-08-2023 Kl. 14:30
Mirza Hasanbasic
Faridoon Razi
Marta Szabados Ravn
Kampfakta
2
2
:
1
1
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Michael Pedersen
'90
Kamp slut
'90
Alfred Nymark Bruun
'81
Valdemar Stein
Yunes Ahmad Taffal
'81
William Helle
Lasse Haugvik
'78
Frederik Vinther Palle
Noah Byssing
'72
Arthur Basse Friediger
Adam Dabian
'72
Karl Oskar Duer
Asger Søgaard
'69
Tobias Blum
Martinez Woedd
'69
Zaki Hamade
Viktor Risbjerg Hansen
'64
Andreas Dudek
'63
Gustav Rask Carlstedt
Sebastian Høi Tams
'55
Martin Trampe Søholm
Fillip Engelhardt Hansen
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
William Palm Eierstrand
Luka Veerman
'45
1. halvleg slut
'45
Lasse Haugvik
'44
Jonas Goldschadt
'40
Sebastian Høi Tams
'38
Viktor Risbjerg Hansen
Fillip Engelhardt Hansen
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

HIK
1 Magnus Lynge Haslund
2 Sebastian Høi Tams
3 Oskar Konrad Alsted Christensen
4 Oliver Hummelshøj
5 Niklas Lunn Schandorph
6 Tristan Nilsson
7 Adam Dabian
8 Asger Søgaard
9 Lasse Haugvik
10 Yunes Ahmad Taffal
11 Andreas Dudek
Reserver
12 William Helle
13 Karl Oskar Duer
15 Valdemar Stein
16 Arthur Basse Friediger
17 Gustav Rask Carlstedt
99 Frederik B. Andersen
Officials
Målmandstræner Christoffer Peter Haagh
Fysisk træner Nikolaj Thor Dahl Ring
Assistenttræner Jakob Sørensen
Cheftræner Anton Ingi Leifsson
Fysioterapeut Emil Lange
Træner Thea-Maria Sofie Bønsøe Jørgensen
Assistenttræner Roland Smári Einarsson
Roskilde
Alfred Nymark Bruun 1
Frederik Howald Pedersen 4
Jeppe Knud Grønager Frandsen 5
Jacob Malmborg 6
Viktor Risbjerg Hansen 7
Noah Byssing 10
Jonas Goldschadt 12
Fillip Engelhardt Hansen 15
Martinez Woedd 21
Luka Veerman 23
Noah Stolshøj 26
Reserver
William Palm Eierstrand 8
Zaki Hamade 11
Tobias Blum 13
Emil Kruse 16
Martin Trampe Søholm 19
Frederik Vinther Palle 24
Officials
Holdleder Michael Pedersen
Sportschef Per Jensen
Assistenttræner Henrik Nielsen
Cheftræner Daniel Ghorbany

Log ind