Frem - Ishøj IF

lø 18-05-2024
Kl. 14:00
872060
3. Division - Oprykningsspil 2023/2024
Pulje 1
2450 København SV
Tlf:
Stadion
Valby IP Tribunen, Julius Andersensvej 8
Valby IP Tribunen, Julius Andersensvej 8
lø 18-05-2024 Kl. 14:00
Sigurd Kilden
Anders Randrup
Iman Huseen Umar
Claus Mortensen
Kampfakta
4
4
:
2
2
Færdigspillet
'92
Salieu Drammeh
'89
Casper Froulund
'83
Saif Ahmed
'82
Benjamin Lukas Glahn Warlo
Egzon Zeqiri
'82
Martin Conley
Daniel Warmbach
'78
Sylvester Seeger-Hansen
Berkay Mirac Sahin
'76
Saif Ahmed
Josef Moussa
'68
August Andersen
Tobias Noer
'68
Casper Froulund
Emil Schou Jørgensen
'61
Essam Salamoun
Mohamed Cherif Haidara
'61
Erouan Donavan Kafo Bagou
Mohamed Azaquoun
'57
Egzon Zeqiri
'45
Hamid el Idrissi
Ibrahim Badran
'45
Mikkel Vestergård Jensen
Isaac Kannah
'44
Egzon Zeqiri
'29
Salieu Drammeh
'7
Egzon Zeqiri

Holdopstillinger

Frem
1 Viktor Emil Anker
3 Emil Schou Jørgensen
5 Gustav Overgaard Hansen
6 Daniel Warmbach
8 Tobias Noer
9 Egzon Zeqiri
11 Salieu Drammeh
14 Philip Oslev
19 Lorent Callaku
21 Rasmus Louie Larsen
23 Berkay Mirac Sahin
Reserver
2 Martin Conley
7 Benjamin Lukas Glahn Warlo
10 Sylvester Seeger-Hansen
22 Casper Froulund
27 Tobias Søderstrøm
28 Lucas Lodberg
29 August Andersen
Officials
Elite holdkortindberetter Henrik Gundersen
Assistenttræner Daniel Elly Pedersen
Holdleder Heidi Sjørup Wiatr Olsen
Fysioterapeut Mark Olsson
Assistenttræner Nick Pedersen
Målmandstræner Kasper Juhl Jensen
Holdleder Sven Kurzweg
Ishøj IF
Mohammad Hassan Ahmad Mohamad 1
Sebastian Kristensen 4
Mohamed Cherif Haidara 5
Josef Moussa 7
Isaac Kannah 8
Mohamed Azaquoun 10
Frederik Munck 12
Tobias Heidmann Pedersen 13
Bastian Kruse 16
Ibrahim Badran 22
Carl Cordua Andersen 23
Reserver
Essam Salamoun 9
Steffen Hansen Andersen 14
Saif Ahmed 18
Erouan Donavan Kafo Bagou 19
Mikkel Vestergård Jensen 21
Yasin Shaheed Hede Selimovska 25
Hamid el Idrissi 29
Officials
Målmandstræner Sahin Deniz Danismaz
Assistenttræner Claus Gottlob
Assistenttræner Saban Øzdogan
Cheftræner Erdogan Aslan
Holdleder Murat Yuksel
Holdleder Benjamin Göddert
Assistenttræner Nicky Jensen

Log ind