Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2018
18:30
Skovshoved IF (1)
2
AB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2018
10:00
Bagsværd BK
1
BK Skjold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
11:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
1
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
13:30
GVI
Jægersborg BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
KFUM
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2018
10:00
BK Skjold
2
GVI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2018
12:15
Farum BK
18
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2018
19:00
Jægersborg BK
1
Skovshoved IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
11:00
KFUM
10
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2018
10:00
BK Skjold
5
KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2018
10:00
Bagsværd BK
1
Farum BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2018
11:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
4
Jægersborg BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
11:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
AB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
14:00
GVI
0
Skovshoved IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
09:00
AB
5
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
10:00
Jægersborg BK
0
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
12:15
Farum BK
4
BK Skjold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2019
10:00
Skovshoved IF (1)
2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2019
16:45
KFUM
4
GVI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jan 2019
11:00
AB
2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2019
09:30
GVI
2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2019
10:00
BK Skjold
AB
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
7
Jægersborg BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Skovshoved IF (1)
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb 2019
16:45
KFUM
6
Farum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
10:30
Jægersborg BK
0
BK Skjold
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
10:00
Skovshoved IF (1)
6
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
11:00
AB
2
KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
12:00
Farum BK
7
GVI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
13:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2019
10:00
BK Skjold
7
Skovshoved IF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
4
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
10:00
Farum BK
3
AB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
14:00
GVI
2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
16:45
KFUM
Jægersborg BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2019
10:00
GVI
0
AB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2019
10:30
Jægersborg BK
Farum BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
10:00
Skovshoved IF (1)
2
KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
11:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
12:30
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
0
BK Skjold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2019
18:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
4
KFUM
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2019
09:00
AB
Jægersborg BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
6
GVI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2019
10:00
BK Skjold
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2019
12:00
Farum BK
1
Skovshoved IF (1)
3
|