Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2018
23:59
Oversidder
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
10:00
Snekkersten IF
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
10:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
12:30
Hareskov IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2018
17:30
IF Bytoften
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2018
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2018
12:30
BK Hekla
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2018
23:59
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2018
12:30
BK Hekla
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
09:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
10:00
Snekkersten IF
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
12:30
Hareskov IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan 2019
23:59
Oversidder
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
10:00
IF Bytoften
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
23:59
Oversidder
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2019
10:00
Orient GI
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2019
23:59
Snekkersten IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2019
23:59
IF Skjold Birkerød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2019
10:45
BK Hekla
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
Orient GI
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
12:30
Hareskov IF
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2019
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2019
17:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2019
23:59
Oversidder
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2019
17:15
Bagsværd BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2019
17:30
IF Bytoften
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
23:59
Oversidder
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2019
23:59
BK Hekla
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2019
23:59
IF Skjold Birkerød
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2019
17:15
Bagsværd BK
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
09:30
Hareskov IF
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
10:00
Orient GI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2019
17:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2019
23:59
Oversidder
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2019
13:00
Bagsværd BK
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
10:00
Snekkersten IF
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
10:00
Hareskov IF
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
23:59
Oversidder
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2019
23:59
IF Bytoften
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2019
10:00
Orient GI
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2019
10:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2019
10:45
BK Hekla
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2019
18:00
Bagsværd BK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2019
10:00
Orient GI
IF Skjold Birkerød
|