Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. nov 2018
10:30
Køge Nord FC
0
Solrød FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2018
11:45
Skensved IF
8
Sorø Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
09:45
Ringsted Pigefodbold
1
Herlufsholm GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2018
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
5
Skensved IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
10:00
Sorø Freja
1
Køge Nord FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
12:00
Solrød FC
2
Ringsted Pigefodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2018
09:15
Skensved IF
3
Ringsted Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
10:00
Sorø Freja
0
Solrød FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
09:15
Skensved IF
1
Solrød FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
4
Sorø Freja
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2019
09:45
Ringsted Pigefodbold
3
Køge Nord FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jan 2019
10:30
Køge Nord FC
2
Herlufsholm GF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan 2019
09:15
Køge Nord FC
3
Skensved IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
Sorø Freja
1
Ringsted Pigefodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Ringsted Pigefodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:00
Sorø Freja
3
Skensved IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:45
Solrød FC
2
Køge Nord FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb 2019
10:30
Køge Nord FC
0
Sorø Freja
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
10:30
Skensved IF
3
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
09:45
Ringsted Pigefodbold
1
Solrød FC
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2019
10:45
Solrød FC
3
Sorø Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
09:45
Ringsted Pigefodbold
1
Skensved IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2019
12:30
Sorø Freja
4
Herlufsholm GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
09:15
Køge Nord FC
4
Ringsted Pigefodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
15:00
Solrød FC
0
Skensved IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2019
09:15
Skensved IF
1
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2019
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
3
Solrød FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2019
09:45
Ringsted Pigefodbold
1
Sorø Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar 2019
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
Køge Nord FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2019
12:00
Solrød FC
0
Herlufsholm GF
1
|