Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. apr 2019
17:00
BFC Lundegården
3
LSF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2019
17:30
Værløse BK
7
Gundsø United
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2019
18:30
B. 1973, Herlev
13
Gladsaxe-Hero BK (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
10:00
Sengeløse GI
3
FC Holte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
1
Farum BK
17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
18:30
LSF
3
Sengeløse GI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
15:30
BFC Lundegården
3
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
09:30
Gladsaxe-Hero BK (1)
6
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2019
18:00
Gundsø United
3
B. 1973, Herlev
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
17:30
Sengeløse GI
2
Værløse BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
18:30
B. 1973, Herlev
0
FC Holte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
11:15
Bagsværd BK
2
Gundsø United
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
09:45
FC Holte
2
Værløse BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:00
LSF
1
Farum BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2019
18:00
Gundsø United
6
BFC Lundegården
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
10:00
Farum BK
Sengeløse GI
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
10:00
FC Holte
6
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
11:15
Værløse BK
6
B. 1973, Herlev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK (1)
2
LSF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2019
18:00
BFC Lundegården
11
Gladsaxe-Hero BK (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
18:30
LSF
6
Gundsø United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
4
Værløse BK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
10:00
Farum BK
5
Gladsaxe-Hero BK (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
14:00
BFC Lundegården
3
FC Holte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2019
18:00
B. 1973, Herlev
3
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2019
18:30
FC Holte
1
LSF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK (1)
2
Sengeløse GI
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2019
18:00
BFC Lundegården
4
B. 1973, Herlev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2019
17:30
Sengeløse GI
1
B. 1973, Herlev
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2019
18:00
Gundsø United
0
Farum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2019
10:00
Farum BK
FC Holte
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2019
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK (1)
7
Gundsø United
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
10:00
FC Holte
Gladsaxe-Hero BK (1)
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
17:30
Værløse BK
3
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
18:00
B. 1973, Herlev
3
LSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
18:30
Sengeløse GI
Bagsværd BK
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
BFC Lundegården
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2019
18:00
Sengeløse GI
5
Gundsø United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
17:30
Værløse BK
2
BFC Lundegården
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
18:30
LSF
9
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
10:00
Farum BK
2
B. 1973, Herlev
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
10:00
Gundsø United
2
FC Holte
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:30
Gladsaxe-Hero BK (1)
1
Værløse BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2019
18:30
LSF
3
Værløse BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2019
11:00
BFC Lundegården
3
Sengeløse GI
6
|