Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. apr 2019
11:00
Køge BK
Karise IK
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2019
17:30
FC Storebælt
15
Lynge-Broby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2019
18:00
Herlufsholm GF (1)
3
Holmegaard GB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2019
17:30
FK Sydsjælland 05
2
Herlufsholm GF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2019
10:00
Vemmelev SGI
1
Faxe BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2019
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
0
Vemmelev SGI
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
18:00
Faxe BK
13
Køge BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
18:30
Karise IK
9
FK Sydsjælland 05
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2019
18:00
Holmegaard GB
0
FC Storebælt
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
10:00
Herlufsholm GF (2)
3
Herlufsholm GF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2019
18:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
0
FC Storebælt
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
17:30
Vemmelev SGI
5
Holmegaard GB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
18:00
Køge BK
2
FC Storebælt
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
18:30
Karise IK
1
Faxe BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2019
17:30
FK Sydsjælland 05
6
Herlufsholm GF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
10:30
FC Storebælt
11
Herlufsholm GF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:00
Køge BK
4
Lynge-Broby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
18:00
Faxe BK
10
FK Sydsjælland 05
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2019
18:00
Herlufsholm GF (1)
1
FC Storebælt
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2019
18:00
Holmegaard GB
6
Køge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2019
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
1
Karise IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
10:00
Herlufsholm GF (2)
0
Vemmelev SGI
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2019
18:00
Faxe BK
Lynge-Broby IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
18:30
Karise IK
5
Holmegaard GB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
10:00
Vemmelev SGI
Herlufsholm GF (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2019
11:00
Køge BK
9
Herlufsholm GF (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2019
17:30
FC Storebælt
1
Vemmelev SGI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2019
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
FK Sydsjælland 05
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2019
18:00
Herlufsholm GF (1)
4
Køge BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2019
17:30
Herlufsholm GF (2)
4
Karise IK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2019
18:00
Holmegaard GB
6
Faxe BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2019
18:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
1
Vemmelev SGI
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2019
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
1
Holmegaard GB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
18:30
Karise IK
6
Herlufsholm GF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2019
18:00
Faxe BK
8
Herlufsholm GF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
17:00
Herlufsholm GF (2)
2
Lynge-Broby IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2019
18:00
Herlufsholm GF (1)
6
Faxe BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2019
17:30
FK Sydsjælland 05
1
Holmegaard GB
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2019
10:00
Vemmelev SGI
14
Køge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2019
10:30
FC Storebælt
4
Karise IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2019
18:00
Lynge-Broby IF
9
Herlufsholm GF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2019
18:30
Karise IK
1
Vemmelev SGI
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2019
18:00
Faxe BK
0
FC Storebælt
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:00
Køge BK
8
FK Sydsjælland 05
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2019
18:00
Holmegaard GB
10
Herlufsholm GF (2)
2
|