Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2019
19:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
12:00
Måløv BK
11
Taastrup FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:00
Taastrup FC
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:00
Oversidder
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
12:00
Bagsværd BK
2
Måløv BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
18:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
8
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
12:00
Humlebæk BK
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
12:00
Måløv BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
18:00
Humlebæk BK
10
Bagsværd BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
19:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
6
Helsinge Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
Oversidder
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:30
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
5
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:15
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
4
Helsinge Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:00
Måløv BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
12:00
Humlebæk BK
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Helsinge Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
Oversidder
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:30
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
3
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
15:00
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
18:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
3
Måløv BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Humlebæk BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:30
Taastrup FC
2
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
12:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
14:00
Oversidder
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
14:00
Måløv BK
Helsinge Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
18:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
Humlebæk BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
18:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
3
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Taastrup FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:30
Taastrup FC
6
Bagsværd BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
12:00
Humlebæk BK
4
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
13:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:00
Måløv BK
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
10:30
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
10:30
Taastrup FC
6
Humlebæk BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
12:00
Bagsværd BK
Helsinge Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
13:00
Oversidder
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
11:00
Taastrup FC
2
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
12:00
Bagsværd BK
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
|