Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2019
10:00
Gilleleje FK
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
Brødeskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
12:00
Helsinge Fodbold
0
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
17:30
Hornbæk IF
4
FIF/KBK Hillerød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
Bagsværd BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
12:30
FIF/KBK Hillerød
1
Gilleleje FK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
13:30
Oversidder
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
14:30
Brødeskov IF
6
Helsinge Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
0
Hornbæk IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:00
Gilleleje FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:30
Helsinge Fodbold
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Brødeskov IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
Brødeskov IF
2
Bagsværd BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
12:00
Hornbæk IF
2
Gilleleje FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
13:30
Oversidder
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
18:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
FIF/KBK Hillerød
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
0
Gilleleje FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
13:30
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
FIF/KBK Hillerød
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
5
Hornbæk IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
12:00
Brødeskov IF
0
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:30
Hornbæk IF
3
Helsinge Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
12:30
FIF/KBK Hillerød
Brødeskov IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
13:30
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
18:00
FIF/KBK Hillerød
Helsinge Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
9
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:30
Brødeskov IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:45
Helsinge Fodbold
5
Gilleleje FK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
Hornbæk IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
FIF/KBK Hillerød
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
Gilleleje FK
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
FIF/KBK Hillerød
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
12:00
Hornbæk IF
1
Brødeskov IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Oversidder
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
19:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
12:30
FIF/KBK Hillerød
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
10:30
Brødeskov IF
3
Gilleleje FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
12:30
Gilleleje FK
4
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2019
18:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
5
Helsinge Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
Hornbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
14:00
Helsinge Fodbold
1
Bagsværd BK
4
|