Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2020
18:00
Jyllinge FC
3
Hillerød-Ålholm
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2020
18:00
Brødeskov IF
B. 1973, Herlev
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
10:00
Bagsværd BK
0
Måløv BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
18:00
Jyllinge FC
1
B. 1973, Herlev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Tune IF
3
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Hillerød-Ålholm
Holbæk B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Måløv BK
6
Brødeskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:30
Holbæk B&I
2
Tune IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
18:00
Jyllinge FC
0
Måløv BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
Tune IF
9
Hillerød-Ålholm
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:00
Holbæk B&I
3
B. 1973, Herlev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:00
IF Bytoften
1
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:30
IF Bytoften
3
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
Hillerød-Ålholm
4
IF Bytoften
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
2
Tune IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
16:00
Bagsværd BK
4
Brødeskov IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Måløv BK
Holbæk B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:00
Tune IF
4
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:00
Jyllinge FC
2
Bagsværd BK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
11:00
Holbæk B&I
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
16:00
IF Bytoften
2
Brødeskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
19:00
Brødeskov IF
4
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Holbæk B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
0
Tune IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:00
Brødeskov IF
1
Jyllinge FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
3
IF Bytoften
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Måløv BK
Hillerød-Ålholm
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
17:45
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
2
Jyllinge FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2020
19:30
IF Bytoften
Jyllinge FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
Tune IF
13
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
Hillerød-Ålholm
1
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:00
Holbæk B&I
4
Brødeskov IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:00
B. 1973, Herlev
4
Måløv BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
IF Bytoften
1
Måløv BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
18:30
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
0
B. 1973, Herlev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2020
18:00
Brødeskov IF
1
Tune IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Jyllinge FC
Holbæk B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Bagsværd BK
3
Hillerød-Ålholm
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
10:00
Hillerød-Ålholm
2
Brødeskov IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
Holbæk B&I
IF Bytoften
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
2
Bagsværd BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
12:45
Måløv BK
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
17:15
Tune IF
Jyllinge FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
10:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
0
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
13:30
Hillerød-Ålholm
4
B. 1973, Herlev
0
|