Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
19:15
FC Rudersdal
2
HSV (Hillerød Syd-Vest) (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
18:30
Oversidder
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
12:00
Espergærde IF
3
Humlebæk BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
13:00
Fredensborg BI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
15:00
HSV (Hillerød Syd-Vest) (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
12:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
Fredensborg BI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
13:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
5
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
13:30
Oversidder
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
19:00
Fredensborg BI
5
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
13:30
FC Rudersdal
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
12:00
HSV (Hillerød Syd-Vest) (1)
4
Humlebæk BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
12:00
Espergærde IF
0
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:15
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
2
Espergærde IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
15:00
Humlebæk BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
Fredensborg BI
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
13:30
Oversidder
HSV (Hillerød Syd-Vest) (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:00
FC Rudersdal
7
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
12:00
Espergærde IF
10
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
17:30
Humlebæk BK
1
FC Rudersdal
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
19:00
Fredensborg BI
3
Espergærde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
20:00
HSV (Hillerød Syd-Vest) (1)
3
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
FC Rudersdal
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
13:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
1
HSV (Hillerød Syd-Vest) (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
13:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:30
FC Rudersdal
Fredensborg BI
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:00
Humlebæk BK
0
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
1
FC Rudersdal
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:00
HSV (Hillerød Syd-Vest) (1)
5
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
13:30
Oversidder
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
1
Humlebæk BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
19:00
Fredensborg BI
3
HSV (Hillerød Syd-Vest) (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
6
Humlebæk BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
11:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
3
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
12:00
Espergærde IF
0
FC Rudersdal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:00
FC Rudersdal
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
11:00
Humlebæk BK
1
Fredensborg BI
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
13:30
Oversidder
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
13:30
HSV (Hillerød Syd-Vest) (1)
Espergærde IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2020
11:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Oversidder
|