Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
18:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
18:00
Kalundborg GB
4
TFC Odsherred
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
4
FC Lejre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
10:30
Tuse IF
2
Gislinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Gislinge BK
1
Kirke Hyllinge IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
FC Lejre
1
Tuse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
6
Kalundborg GB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:00
Oversidder
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:30
TFC Odsherred
5
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
4
FC Lejre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Svinninge IF
6
Gislinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
18:00
Kalundborg GB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
3
Tuse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
10:30
TFC Odsherred
4
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Gislinge BK
1
Kalundborg GB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:45
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
4
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:45
FC Lejre
0
Svinninge IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
11:00
Oversidder
TFC Odsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
10:30
Tuse IF
1
Kirke Hyllinge IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:00
Svinninge IF
4
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Svinninge IF
3
Tuse IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
17:30
Kalundborg GB
7
FC Lejre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:30
TFC Odsherred
2
Gislinge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
1
Svinninge IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Gislinge BK
2
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
FC Lejre
2
TFC Odsherred
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
11:00
Oversidder
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
10:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
1
Kirke Hyllinge IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
10:30
Tuse IF
2
Kalundborg GB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
3
FC Lejre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
17:30
Kalundborg GB
6
Kirke Hyllinge IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Gislinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
1
Svinninge IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
10:30
TFC Odsherred
3
Tuse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Svinninge IF
2
Kalundborg GB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
FC Lejre
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
2
TFC Odsherred
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
2
Gislinge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
10:30
Tuse IF
1
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
12:00
Kalundborg GB
3
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
3
Kirke Hyllinge IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:00
Gislinge BK
2
FC Lejre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
Oversidder
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
10:30
TFC Odsherred
0
Svinninge IF
3
|