Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
17:30
NAB
10
Rødvig G&I
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
17:30
Ørslev GIF (V)
1
TGB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
18:30
Nyraad/VIF
0
Faxe Ladeplads IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
09:30
IF Svend Gønge (1)
0
Store Heddinge BK
21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
10:45
IF Svend Gønge (2)
0
FC Nakskov
29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
18:00
Store Heddinge BK
12
IF Svend Gønge (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
17:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
22
IF Svend Gønge (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
17:45
FC Nakskov
3
Ørslev GIF (V)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Rødvig G&I
2
Nyraad/VIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
TGB
2
NAB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:00
Rødvig G&I
0
TGB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
17:30
NAB
1
FC Nakskov
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
18:00
Ørslev GIF (V)
3
Store Heddinge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
18:00
Nyraad/VIF
17
IF Svend Gønge (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:45
IF Svend Gønge (2)
0
Faxe Ladeplads IF
14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
FC Nakskov
6
Rødvig G&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
5
Ørslev GIF (V)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
09:30
IF Svend Gønge (1)
1
IF Svend Gønge (2)
14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
TGB
7
Nyraad/VIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:00
Store Heddinge BK
2
NAB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
18:00
Nyraad/VIF
IF Svend Gønge (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
17:30
NAB
6
Faxe Ladeplads IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:00
Rødvig G&I
4
Store Heddinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
17:30
Ørslev GIF (V)
7
IF Svend Gønge (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
18:00
TGB
2
FC Nakskov
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
Store Heddinge BK
2
TGB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
5
Rødvig G&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
FC Nakskov
4
Nyraad/VIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
09:30
IF Svend Gønge (1)
0
NAB
29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
TGB
1
Faxe Ladeplads IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:45
IF Svend Gønge (2)
2
Ørslev GIF (V)
18
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:30
NAB
21
IF Svend Gønge (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Rødvig G&I
18
IF Svend Gønge (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
17:45
Nyraad/VIF
3
Ørslev GIF (V)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
10:00
FC Nakskov
5
Store Heddinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
IF Svend Gønge (2)
0
Rødvig G&I
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
17:30
Nyraad/VIF
2
Store Heddinge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
17:30
Ørslev GIF (V)
1
NAB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
09:30
IF Svend Gønge (1)
0
TGB
24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
2
FC Nakskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
NAB
7
Nyraad/VIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:00
Store Heddinge BK
1
Faxe Ladeplads IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:00
Rødvig G&I
3
Ørslev GIF (V)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:00
FC Nakskov
14
IF Svend Gønge (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:30
TGB
13
IF Svend Gønge (2)
0
|