Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
18:30
Suså IF
8
Lynge-Broby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2020
18:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
3
Dianalund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
11:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
0
Herlufsholm GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
12:30
Holbæk B&I
6
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
18:45
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
0
Holmegaard GB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
18:00
Herlufsholm GF
0
IF Frem Bjæverskov
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
18:30
Dianalund IF
3
Holbæk B&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2020
18:00
Holmegaard GB
0
Suså IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2020
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
3
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
13:30
Køge Nord FC
3
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2020
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
4
Holmegaard GB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Suså IF
5
Køge Nord FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
0
IF Frem Bjæverskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:30
Holbæk B&I
1
Herlufsholm GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
18:00
Holmegaard GB
5
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
18:30
Dianalund IF
2
Suså IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
Køge Nord FC
2
Lynge-Broby IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Suså IF
3
Herlufsholm GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
18:00
Holmegaard GB
13
Køge Nord FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
1
Dianalund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
IF Frem Bjæverskov
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
1
Holbæk B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:30
Holbæk B&I
1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2020
18:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
0
Suså IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2020
18:30
Dianalund IF
2
Holmegaard GB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
4
Lynge-Broby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Suså IF
6
Holbæk B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
17:30
Holmegaard GB
2
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2020
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
2
IF Frem Bjæverskov
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:00
Køge Nord FC
1
Dianalund IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
18:45
IF Frem Bjæverskov
4
Holbæk B&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Køge Nord FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
6
Holmegaard GB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
3
Dianalund IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:30
Holbæk B&I
3
Lynge-Broby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2020
18:00
Dianalund IF
1
Herlufsholm GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2020
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
3
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
13:30
Køge Nord FC
IF Frem Bjæverskov
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
11:00
Holmegaard GB
3
Holbæk B&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2020
18:30
Suså IF
9
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
13:30
Køge Nord FC
2
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
15:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
1
Dianalund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. nov 2020
14:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
2
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
15:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
3
Suså IF
4
|