Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. apr 2021
19:30
Brødeskov IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2021
19:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
Skovshoved Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. nov 2021
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2021
20:15
Farum BK (1)
Torveparkens SK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2021
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2021
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2021
20:15
Farum BK
Ølstykke FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2021
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2021
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2021
20:15
Farum BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. dec 2021
19:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. dec 2021
19:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jan 2022
19:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jan 2022
19:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2022
20:15
Farum BK
Holte Star Club
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan 2022
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan 2022
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2022
20:15
Farum BK
Rørbæk FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2022
20:15
Farum BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2022
19:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2022
19:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2022
20:15
Farum BK
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb 2022
20:15
Farum BK
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb 2022
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb 2022
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2022
20:15
Farum BK
Jyllinge FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2022
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2022
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2022
20:40
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
09:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
09:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar 2022
20:40
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:15
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2022
19:00
Rørbæk FC (1)
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2022
20:15
Farum BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. nov 2022
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2022
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Allerød Fodbold Klub (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2022
20:15
Farum BK
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2022
19:00
Rørbæk FC
IF Skjold Birkerød (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2022
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2022
20:15
Farum BK
Torveparkens SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2022
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2022
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2022
20:15
Farum BK
Rørbæk FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. dec 2022
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. dec 2022
20:15
Farum BK
Jyllinge FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jan 2023
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Jyllinge FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2023
20:15
Farum BK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2023
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2023
20:15
Farum BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2023
20:20
Farum BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2023
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Jyllinge FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2023
20:15
Farum BK
Rørbæk FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2023
20:20
Farum BK
Jyllinge FC
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2023
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Frederikssund IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. feb 2023
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Torveparkens SK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2023
20:20
Farum BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. feb 2023
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb 2023
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2023
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2023
20:20
Farum BK
Jyllinge FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2023
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2023
20:15
Farum BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2023
20:20
Farum BK
Frederikssund IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2023
20:15
Farum BK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2023
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2023
20:15
Farum BK
Torveparkens SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2023
20:35
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (3)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2023
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2023
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Ølstykke FC HBF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2023
20:15
Farum BK (3)
Rørbæk FC (10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
19:00
Rørbæk FC (3)
IF Skjold Birkerød (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2023
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Ølstykke FC Flex
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2023
20:15
Farum BK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2023
19:00
IF Skjold Birkerød (5)
Ølstykke FC 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jan
20:15
Farum BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jan
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
20:15
Farum BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
19:00
Rørbæk FC (6)
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Rørbæk FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
20:15
Farum BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
20:15
Farum BK (8)
Torveparkens SK (3)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar
19:15
IF Skjold Birkerød (8)
Farum BK Vest
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
19:00
Rørbæk FC
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
20:15
Farum BK (9)
Ølstykke FC (7)
|