Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2021
10:30
LSF
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2021
17:15
Bagsværd BK 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:30
Hareskov IF
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:00
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 1
FC Rudersdal 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
12:30
FC Rudersdal 1
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
10:00
GVI 1
Bagsværd BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
23:59
Oversidder
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2021
23:59
Hareskov IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
11:00
Jægersborg BK
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
11:15
Bagsværd BK 2
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
10:00
GVI 1
FC Rudersdal 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
10:30
LSF
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
23:59
Oversidder
Bagsværd BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
GVI 1
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:30
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:30
Bagsværd BK 2
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
16:00
GVI 1
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
13:00
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:00
Hareskov IF
Bagsværd BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
FC Rudersdal 1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:30
LSF
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
23:59
Oversidder
FC Rudersdal 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2022
16:40
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 1
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
12:30
FC Rudersdal 1
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
10:00
GVI 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Bagsværd BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:00
Hareskov IF
FC Rudersdal 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
23:59
Oversidder
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
10:30
LSF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
11:00
FC Rudersdal 1
Bagsværd BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
12:00
GVI 1
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:30
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 1
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
10:30
FC Rudersdal 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
12:30
Bagsværd BK 2
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 1
|