Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2021
17:15
Bagsværd BK
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
11:30
Gilleleje FK
2
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
9
Farum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
17:30
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
6
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
11:15
Farum BK
7
Gilleleje FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
17:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
6
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
18:15
Bagsværd BK
1
Gilleleje FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
15
Farum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2021
17:30
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
12:30
Bagsværd BK
6
Farum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2021
17:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
9
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
11:15
Farum BK
0
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
6
Bagsværd BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
18:00
Gilleleje FK
2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
17:30
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
4
Gilleleje FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
11:15
Farum BK
2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Bagsværd BK
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
18:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
5
Gilleleje FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
6
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:30
Gilleleje FK
4
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:15
Bagsværd BK
4
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:00
Farum BK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
10:30
Gilleleje FK
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
16:45
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
6
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
11:15
Farum BK
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
Gilleleje FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
17:15
Bagsværd BK
2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
16:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2021
17:30
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
7
Farum BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
11:30
Gilleleje FK
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
|