Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. feb 2022
12:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
1
Sorø Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
13:00
FC Storebælt
0
Herlufsholm GF (1)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:20
Sct. Jørgens IF (2)
2
Slagelse B&I
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:00
Herlufsholm GF (1)
Sct. Jørgens IF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2022
10:20
Sct. Jørgens IF (1)
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2022
12:00
Sorø Freja
2
Vemmelev Boldklub 1
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb 2022
19:00
Slagelse B&I
1
FC Storebælt
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2022
12:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
2
Herlufsholm GF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2022
11:00
Vemmelev Boldklub 1
4
Sct. Jørgens IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
13:00
Vemmelev Boldklub 1
2
Slagelse B&I
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
13:00
FC Storebælt
Sct. Jørgens IF (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
12:20
Sct. Jørgens IF (2)
12
Sorø Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2022
18:30
Sct. Jørgens IF (1)
0
Sct. Jørgens IF (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
16:30
Herlufsholm GF (1)
2
Vemmelev Boldklub 1
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:00
Sorø Freja
3
FC Storebælt
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2022
20:00
Slagelse B&I
3
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2022
19:00
Slagelse B&I
3
Sorø Freja
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
13:00
Vemmelev Boldklub 1
2
FC Storebælt
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
10:20
Sct. Jørgens IF (1)
Herlufsholm GF (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
14:20
Sct. Jørgens IF (2)
3
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
13:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
0
Vemmelev Boldklub 1
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
13:30
FC Storebælt
Sct. Jørgens IF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
12:00
Sorø Freja
3
Sct. Jørgens IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
17:00
Herlufsholm GF (1)
Slagelse B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:00
Vemmelev Boldklub 1
Sct. Jørgens IF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:00
FC Storebælt
2
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:20
Sct. Jørgens IF (1)
0
Slagelse B&I
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:00
Sorø Freja
2
Herlufsholm GF (1)
5
|