Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2021
14:30
Oversidder
Kokkedal BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2021
20:15
Oversidder
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
14:00
GVI
KBK Hillerød (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2021
20:40
B. 82, Virum
2
Farum BK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:30
KBK Hillerød (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2021
19:15
Farum BK (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
16:00
HIK
6
GVI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
15:00
Kokkedal BK (1)
5
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
14:30
Oversidder
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2021
20:15
Oversidder
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
13:30
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
0
KBK Hillerød (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
16:00
B. 82, Virum
2
Kokkedal BK (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
10:30
KBK Hillerød (1)
B. 82, Virum
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
15:00
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
Brede IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
13:30
Brede IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
14:00
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
14:00
HIK
3
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
15:00
Kokkedal BK (1)
2
Farum BK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2022
20:15
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2022
19:15
Farum BK (1)
3
KBK Hillerød (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
14:00
Brede IF
3
Kokkedal BK (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
16:00
B. 82, Virum
8
HIK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
16:00
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
GVI
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:00
KBK Hillerød (1)
0
Brede IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:00
GVI
13
B. 82, Virum
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
16:00
HIK
Farum BK (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2022
14:30
Oversidder
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
13:00
Brede IF
5
B. 82, Virum
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2022
20:15
Oversidder
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2022
19:15
Farum BK (1)
6
GVI
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
15:30
Brede IF
17
HIK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
16:00
B. 82, Virum
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
17:00
Kokkedal BK (1)
KBK Hillerød (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2022
20:15
Oversidder
KBK Hillerød (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
16:00
GVI
2
Brede IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
14:30
Oversidder
Farum BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
15:00
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
B. 82, Virum
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2022
23:59
Brede IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2022
19:15
Farum BK (1)
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
10:30
KBK Hillerød (1)
0
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
15:00
Kokkedal BK (1)
2
GVI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
16:00
B. 82, Virum
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2022
19:15
Farum BK (1)
3
Brede IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
15:00
Kokkedal BK (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
15:00
Kokkedal BK (1)
9
HIK
1
|