|
340470
|
ma22-08 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
340494
|
ti23-08 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Grønnemosen
|
|
|
|
|
340498
|
ma29-08 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
340497
|
ti30-08 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340499
|
on31-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
340496
|
on31-08 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
|
340500
|
to01-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
340469
|
sø04-09 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Nørrebroparken
|
|
|
|
340503
|
ma05-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
340504
|
ti06-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Grønnemosen
|
|
|
|
|
340501
|
fr09-09 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
340505
|
lø10-09 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
340502
|
sø11-09 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Nørrebroparken
|
|
|
|
340493
|
lø17-09 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
340509
|
ti20-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Grønnemosen
|
|
|
|
340508
|
on21-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340506
|
sø25-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
340507
|
sø25-09 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Nørrebroparken
|
|
|
|
340511
|
ma26-09 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
340512
|
on28-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
340515
|
lø01-10 2022
|
10:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
340514
|
lø01-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
340513
|
sø02-10 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
340518
|
ma03-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
340519
|
ti04-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Grønnemosen
|
|
|
|
340517
|
on05-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340516
|
on05-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
340520
|
lø08-10 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
340495
|
ma10-10 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
340522
|
ma10-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
340521
|
on12-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340705
|
lø15-10 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
340704
|
lø15-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
340703
|
sø16-10 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
340707
|
ma17-10 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
340510
|
to20-10 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
340710
|
lø22-10 2022
|
10:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
340709
|
lø22-10 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
340708
|
sø23-10 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
340706
|
sø23-10 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Nørrebroparken
|
|
|
|
340713
|
ma24-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
340711
|
lø29-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
340715
|
lø29-10 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
340712
|
lø29-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340714
|
lø29-10 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Grønnemosen
|
|
|
Oprykning
De 12 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af de seks puljer rykker op.
Nedrykning:
Nr. 8,9 og 10 i alle seks puljer rykker ned