Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2022
18:30
Jægerspris IK
2
Mårum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
19:00
Sigerslevøster IF
0
Alsønderup SG&I
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
19:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
2
Gadevang IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
19:00
Ramløse IF
2
Ålholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Oversidder
FIF, Hillerød (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Alsønderup SG&I
2
Slangerup & Omegn IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Ålholm IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Gadevang IF
3
Jægerspris IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
20:00
FIF, Hillerød (1)
0
Sigerslevøster IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Mårum IF
1
Ramløse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Alsønderup SG&I
7
FIF, Hillerød (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Sigerslevøster IF
2
Ålholm IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
4
Jægerspris IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Mårum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Ramløse IF
2
Gadevang IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
18:30
Jægerspris IK
Ramløse IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
18:45
Gadevang IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
18:45
Ålholm IF
3
Alsønderup SG&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
20:00
FIF, Hillerød (1)
3
Slangerup & Omegn IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:45
Mårum IF
1
Sigerslevøster IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Sigerslevøster IF
3
Gadevang IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
1
Ramløse IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:45
Alsønderup SG&I
4
Mårum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
20:00
FIF, Hillerød (1)
4
Ålholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Oversidder
Jægerspris IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:15
Ålholm IF
7
Slangerup & Omegn IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:15
Gadevang IF
0
Alsønderup SG&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Jægerspris IK
3
Sigerslevøster IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Mårum IF
1
FIF, Hillerød (1)
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:15
Ramløse IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
17:45
Ålholm IF
5
Mårum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
17:45
Sigerslevøster IF
1
Ramløse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
17:45
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
Alsønderup SG&I
3
Jægerspris IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
20:00
FIF, Hillerød (1)
1
Gadevang IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
17:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
6
Mårum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
17:30
Gadevang IF
2
Ålholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:30
Jægerspris IK
FIF, Hillerød (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
17:30
Oversidder
Sigerslevøster IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
17:30
Ramløse IF
1
Alsønderup SG&I
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
17:15
Ålholm IF
Jægerspris IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
17:15
Sigerslevøster IF
3
Slangerup & Omegn IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
17:30
Alsønderup SG&I
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:15
Mårum IF
4
Gadevang IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
20:00
FIF, Hillerød (1)
0
Ramløse IF
2
|